Impacto Mundial

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080273914636
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883248814186
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212281785
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610267993823
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636714281864
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855043571755
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063792801325
Ministry Chaplain Certificate00002020
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152258264194897
Diploma of Ministry10101207186159663
Advanced Diploma of Ministry2615310272335
Diploma of Divinity00724643161
Continuing Ministry Certificate2413817757404582595
Continuing Ministry Diploma1372955915883711982
Officiant Minister00152140114406
Small Group Minister000077
House Church Minister000055
Women's Minister000212243
Associate Chaplain Minister000066
Associate Minister000044
Commissioned Minister0771169347333
Chaplain Minister000011
Minister of the Word000022
Associate of Divinity Degree013203963
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00261927
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)0003912
Vision Partners Ambassador00365820114
Women's Ministry Certificate00015173224
Enterprise Basic Certificate00001717
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate00001515
Church Planting Ordination00147728
Enterprise Diploma000000
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000143143
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos00008484
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000033
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000000
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000000
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000222143
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041418
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000099
Certificat du Christian Leaders000088
基督徒基础证书000011
Completed Programs of Study653867721274811206937946643