Impacto Mundial

 <=201320142015201620172018 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080318141715495
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883294643815082
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124171201041
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610269791174120
Bible Study Leader Certificate02763671542802058
Christian Leaders Certificate141268485504445521895
Christian Leaders Diploma35225406379338361419
Ministry Chaplain Certificate0000392160
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma2915225826422831962
Diploma of Ministry1010120718619423721
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261571038616370
Diploma of Divinity008150604195
Continuing Ministry Certificate247388803798564452845
Continuing Ministry Diploma142304610641430312158
Officiant Minister0015214013815445
Small Group Minister000016420
House Church Minister000012618
Women's Minister0002125450
Associate Chaplain Minister00009514
Associate Minister00009514
Commissioned Minister07711693514341
Minister of the Word0000213
Chaplain Minister0000303
Associate of Divinity Degree0132045877
Bachelor of Divinity Degree002621332
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000313016
Vision Partners Ambassador003658210115
Women's Ministry Certificate0001529318263
Basic Christian Leaders Enterprise Certificate000022325
Christian Leaders Enterprise and Ministry Certificate000016016
Church Planting Ordination001477028
Christian Leaders Enterprise Certificate0000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos000018058238
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos000011232144
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos000014418
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico0000066
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer0000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000011
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo0000167
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000101
Fondations chrétiennes0003828975
Introduction à la Bible0002226755
Certificat d'Études Bibliques000416222
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible00009514
Certificat du Christian Leaders00008614
录取证书0000527
基督徒基础证书0000101
Completed Programs of Study65496788128081136111353164550504