Impacto Mundial

 <=20132014201520162017 YTDAll
Christian Leader Connection Certificate2846231936523080311615013
Christian Basics Certificate2843232036522883287714575
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212393897
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610269453969
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636715211957
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855044301828
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063793251370
Ministry Chaplain Certificate00003131
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma29152258264219922
Diploma of Ministry10101207186188692
Advanced Diploma of Ministry2615610384351
Diploma of Divinity00734854175
Continuing Ministry Certificate2453867937705062700
Continuing Ministry Diploma1402996036113972050
Officiant Minister00152140132424
Small Group Minister00001414
House Church Minister000099
Women's Minister000212546
Associate Chaplain Minister000088
Associate Minister000077
Commissioned Minister0771169351337
Chaplain Minister000033
Minister of the Word000022
Associate of Divinity Degree013204468
Bachelor of Divinity Degree00262028
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)00031316
Vision Partners Ambassador00365821115
Women's Ministry Certificate00015287239
Enterprise Basic Certificate00001919
Enterprise and Ministry Certificate00001515
Church Planting Ordination00147728
Enterprise Diploma000000
Enterprise and Ministry Diploma000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000173173
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000108108
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos00001414
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000000
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer000000
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos000000
Institut du Leadership Chrétien000222547
Certificat d'Études Bibliques00041620
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000099
Certificat du Christian Leaders000088
基督徒基础证书000011
Completed Programs of Study6545678112782112631091748288