Impacto Mundial

 <=201320142015201620172018 YTDAll
CLI Scholar Award28322282357829793034217916884
Christian Leader Connection Certificate28462319365230793180144716523
Christian Basics Certificate28432320365228832945133715980
Christian Leaders Bible Certificate254548119610269794984501
Bible Study Leader Certificate027636715422922270
Continuing Ministry Certificate2483888068075783513178
Christian Leaders Certificate1412684855044452312074
Women's Ministry Certificate0001529387332
Continuing Ministry Diploma1433076116434412912436
Christian Leaders Diploma352254063793381641547
Ministry Chaplain Certificate0000395998
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma291522582642281221053
Diploma of Ministry1010120718619499797
Advanced Diploma of Ministry261571038785440
Diploma of Divinity0081516145238
Enterprise Connection Certificate00004358101
Basic Enterprise Certificate0000222345
Basic Marketplace Ministry Certificate0000354479
Enterprise Business Certificate0000055
Marketplace Ministry Certificate0000221335
Market Ministry Diploma0000101626
Enterprise Business Diploma0000033
Associate of Divinity Degree01320452594
Associate of Ministry Degree0000000
Associate in Enterprise Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree0026211544
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree (Trans)000313622
Restorative Connection Award000002424
Restorative Basics Award000001818
Ministry Basic Award000002121
Basic Provider Award0000077
Business Award0000077
Restored Life Award000001010
Family Restoration Award000001010
Biblical Studies Award000001616
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124193911314
Officiant Minister0015214013897527
Small Group Minister0000162339
House Church Minister0000122133
Women's Minister00021251662
Associate Chaplain Minister000091827
Associate Minister000091625
Commissioned Minister077116935118355
Minister of the Word0000235
Chaplain Minister0000358
Vision Partners Ambassador003658212117
Church Planting Ordination001477129
Christian Leaders Enterprise Diploma0000000
DeVos Enterprise Associate0000000
Christian Leaders Enterprise and Ministry Diploma0000000
Certificado de Conexiones de Líderes Cristianos0000180195375
Certificado de Fundamentos de Líderes Cristianos0000111130241
Ordenación de Ministro del Diácono0000000
Certificado Bíblico de Líderes Cristianos0000142741
Certificado de Líder de Estudio Bíblico000002323
Certificado de Ministerio de Mujer000001414
Certificado de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000088
Diploma de Formación de Líderes Cristianos0000011
Diploma del Ministerio0000011
Certificado de Ministerio Continuo000041721
Diploma de Ministerio Continuo0000538
Fondations chrétiennes000382836102
Introduction à la Bible00022262775
Certificat d'Études Bibliques0004161434
Certificat du leader de l'étude de la Bible000091524
Certificat du Christian Leaders000081321
Fondations théologiques et pastorales000001515
录取证书00005813
基督徒基础证书000011617
Completed Programs of Study93839073163901435114514878272493